Every Saturday Sarumaru (https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCbhX2JLuTRXlhj5yzlGHx4w) will do a Live video at 8 pm PST which a contest will be held over

On Glem

We will be picking 2 winners every Saturday and those winners will be able to pick any video game below!

Good luck!


***NINTENDO***

 Link’s Bowgun Training

Wii


Rockman EXE Transmission(Mega Man)

Gamecube

The Legend of Zelda Four Swords Adventures

GameCube

Gameboy

Fire battle ball dodge Danpei Hudson

Gameboy

Shin-Chan 3: Ora no Gokigen Athletic-

Gameboy

Fatal Fury 1-

SFC

 

Fatal Fury Special-

SFC

 

GBA


 

**PLAY-STATION**

Battle Arena Toshinden

PS1-

Devil May Cry 3-

PS2

Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 3
(PS3)

Dead or Alive-2-

PS2


Time Crisis –

PS1


R4 Ridge Racer Type 4-

Playstation 1

Bleach: Erabareshi Tamashii-

PS2


TVDJ-

PS2


Dragon Ball Z 2

PS2

UmJammerLammy-

PS1


 

K-On! Houkago Live!!

PSP-

Hatsune Miku: Project Diva 2nd

Psp-


**PC ENGINE**

Formation Soccer-Super CD ROM 2


Far East of Eden 2 – Pc Engine


F1 Circus Special


Sherlock Holmes Consulting Detective PC Engine


Far East of Eden Kabuki Den- Pc Engine


**MEGA DRIVE**


**NEOGEO**



New Games added 5/22/19

GB #1

Super Fami #2

Gameboy game #3

Dragon Ball z Movie (DVD)

 

 

 Gameboy #5


New Games added 6/29/19

cof
cof
cof
cof
cof
cof
cof
cof
cof
cof
cof
cof
cof
cof
cof
cof
cof
cof
cof


Winners

 

“Video game Contest 1”


Yunier V Battle Arena Toshinden 2

Check out his Youtube Channel Below

“Youtube.com/c/YunierViada


sylph won Game boy Version of Magic Knight Rayearth


“Video game Contest 2”


Robert D

Puyo Puyo 2-Sega Saturn


Joshua p

Mystery items


“Video game Contest 3”


Mahou Kishi Rayearth-Sega Saturn

Winner: Bradley J


Christoper H


“Video game Contest 4”

 Colin S

BAKUMATSU ROCK- PSP



“Video game Contest 5”

Jorge G

Undecided.


Ruben V

Chibi Maruko Chan HuCard Game-Pc Engine

“Video game Contest 6”


Eric P

Lady Phantom – The PC Engine


Erin R

Mystery items!


Youtube Live Contest January Winner

Eric P!!!

Click the link below to see what he won!


Video game Contest 7

Robert E.

Fatal Fury 2-SFC


Anthony s

Muscle Bomber-SFC


Video game Contest 8

Billy G

Hatsune Miku Project Diva Extend-PSP

 


Nightmare Eternal

Undecided.

 


Video game Contest #9

Eric and Micheal Won Gatchapon Prizes

Contest 10


Kelly O Won

Sengoku Basara 4 Sumeragi

 


Lucas

Real Bout Fatal Fury-Neogeo


Contest 11

Chris T won

HATSUNE MIKU- PROJECT DIVE F

PS3


Contest 12

Josh C Won

Cabage won

Faceball


Contest 13 

Pabst Ob

image 0


Contest 14

Reluctant Hero

Mystery Items


Contest 15

keyboard kitty cat

Undecided


Contest 16

Daniel S

Ranma 1/2 Ranma 1/2: White Orchid Serenade


Contest 17

Mega man 7 SFC

Elvis ROOOOOOOAAAAAA!!!!


Contest 18

Juan C

Undecided


Contest 19

 

Rubén Vaquer Montes

Justis Morgan

Patreon Mystery items .

 

Contest 20

Gabriel Daniel

Magical taruruto-kun

Gameboy


Super fami  Intrigued gaming


Reluctant Hero

King of Fighters 94-

NeoGeo